- 3 Beds3 Baths1,371 SqFt1/34 34Active
$565,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt1/28 28Price Dropped by $16K
$299,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt1/41 41Active
$525,000
- 0.86 Acres1/21 21Active
$485,000
$2,475,000
$2,550,000
2.9%16857 Golden Stone DR, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$1,925,000
$2,195,000
12.3%70822 Arnica, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$1,275,000
$1,250,000
2.0%70823 Arnica SM38, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$1,150,000
$1,199,999
4.2%13633 Shad Bush, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$1,150,000
$1,275,000
9.8%70340 Sword Fern GM246, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$1,025,000
$1,195,000
14.2%70701 Steeple Bush #SM 173, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$840,000
$859,000
2.2%325 Cowboy ST, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$838,500
$838,500
20234 Grand Meadow LN #Lot 24, Bend, OR 97703
Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

$775,000
$785,000
1.3%14828 Checkrein, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$760,000
$760,000
14973 Buggy Whip, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$760,000
$775,000
1.9%1151 Jantzen CT, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$740,000
$749,999
1.3%14913 Conestoga, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$730,000
$799,000
8.6%2428 Wickiup CT, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$705,000
$714,900
1.4%995 Horse Back TRL, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$692,000
$699,999
1.1%14973 Buggy Whip, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$672,900
$672,900
63241 Peale ST #Homesite #48, Bend, OR 97701
Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

$653,425
$625,000
4.5%69322 Lariat, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$650,000
$679,000
4.3%69573 Halter, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$640,000
$569,000
12.5%1241 Hill AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$639,000
$649,000
1.5%1624 Williamson AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$637,500
$650,000
1.9%14913 Conestoga, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

$625,000
$625,000
14988 Saddle Bag, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$625,000
$675,000
7.4%840 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$620,000
$640,000
3.1%2824 Salmon AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Rogue Real Estate, LLC

$618,500
$624,500
1.0%740 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$609,950
$609,950
1011 Linda AVE #35, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

$582,500
$564,900
3.1%450 Timber Creek DR, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$580,801
$539,140
7.7%3565 8th ST #19, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

$540,000
$524,900
2.9%137 Dark Horse LN, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$534,000
$531,611
0.4%1790 Williamson AVE #Lot #120, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

$520,000
$520,000
641 Glengarry PL, Bend, OR 97702
Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

$515,000
$529,000
2.6%61389 Fairfield DR, Bend, OR 97702
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

$510,000
$539,990
5.6%763 Willitts ST #Lot #95, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

$505,000
$505,000
11043 Desert Sky LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$405,500
$410,000
1.1%1066 Collier Glacier DR, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$360,000
$375,000
4.0%948 Trinity WAY, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$360,000
$370,000
2.7%70184 Pinto DR, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$350,000
$365,000
4.1%420 Maple ST, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$335,000
$345,000
2.9%70184 Pinto DR, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest