eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Search for Homes
    1. Homes For Sale
    2. Recently Sold Homes
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
291 Sun Vista DR, Redmond, OR 97756
1/45

$800,000

$840,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

291 Sun Vista DR, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3016 Moreno PL, Bend, OR 97701
1/40

$827,641

$817,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,149 SqFt

3016 Moreno PL, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Varsity Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
60793 River Bend DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/17

$325,000

$449,000

27.6%
0.52 Acres

60793 River Bend DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2986 Butte View DR, Bend, OR 97703
1/49

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

2986 Butte View DR, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61391 Sunbrook DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/37

$749,000

$749,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

61391 Sunbrook DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by The Agency Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
772 8th ST, Redmond, OR 97756
1/2

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

772 8th ST, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
22989 Ghost Tree LN #Lot 341, Bend, OR 97701
1/37

$82,500

$75,000

10.0%
0.19 Acres

22989 Ghost Tree LN #Lot 341, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3647 Xero AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
1/66

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt

3647 Xero AVE, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2310 Antler AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
1/20

$390,000

$419,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,508 SqFt

2310 Antler AVE, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Century 21 North Homes Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3645 Falcon Ridge, Bend, OR 97703
1/49

$1,245,000

$1,275,000

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,274 SqFt

3645 Falcon Ridge, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by Coldwell Banker Bain

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
56995 Coyote LN #16, Sunriver, OR 97707
1/23

$650,850

$679,999

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt

56995 Coyote LN #16, Sunriver, OR 97707

Listed by Holder Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1030 Castlewood DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/39

$449,900

$449,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

1030 Castlewood DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
64742 Sylvan LOOP, Bend, OR 97701
1/50

$1,210,000

$1,249,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,321 SqFt

64742 Sylvan LOOP, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2879 Jackdaw DR, Bend, OR 97701
1/42

$444,000

$440,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,113 SqFt

2879 Jackdaw DR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
54880 Maple DR, Bend, OR 97707
1/20

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
15.4 Acres

54880 Maple DR, Bend, OR 97707

Listed by Epique Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
6720 Larch DR, Redmond, OR 97756
1/56

$820,000

$799,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

6720 Larch DR, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1471 Red Wing LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756
1/48

$575,000

$599,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

1471 Red Wing LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
20551 Gloucester LN, Bend, OR 97701
1/29

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt

20551 Gloucester LN, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61275 Lane Knolls CT, Bend, OR 97702
1/69

$1,522,000

$1,549,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

61275 Lane Knolls CT, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
52494 Deer Field DR, La Pine, OR 97739
1/41

$475,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,715 SqFt

52494 Deer Field DR, La Pine, OR 97739

Listed by La Pine Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
20826 Sierra DR, Bend, OR 97701
1/17

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

20826 Sierra DR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63713 Hunters CIR, Bend, OR 97701
1/34

$538,000

$540,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

63713 Hunters CIR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
62928 Florence DR, Bend, OR 97701
1/36

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

62928 Florence DR, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
19508 Fishhawk LOOP, Bend, OR 97702
1/33

$650,000

$648,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

19508 Fishhawk LOOP, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Sunriver Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 1045