eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Search for Homes
    1. Homes For Sale
    2. Recently Sold Homes
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1151 Jantzen CT, Sisters, OR 97759
1/37

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

1151 Jantzen CT, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
641 Glengarry PL, Bend, OR 97702
1/24

$520,000

$520,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,461 SqFt

641 Glengarry PL, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1011 Linda AVE #35, Sisters, OR 97759
1/31

$609,950

$609,950

3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

1011 Linda AVE #35, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
11043 Desert Sky LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756
1/28

$505,000

$505,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

11043 Desert Sky LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
325 Cowboy ST, Sisters, OR 97759
1/52

$840,000

$859,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

325 Cowboy ST, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
450 Timber Creek DR, Sisters, OR 97759
1/62

$582,500

$564,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt

450 Timber Creek DR, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
70340 Sword Fern GM246, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
1/51

$1,150,000

$1,275,000

9.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,240 SqFt

70340 Sword Fern GM246, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
3565 8th ST #19, Redmond, OR 97756

$580,801

$539,140

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

3565 8th ST #19, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
69501 Lasso, Sisters, OR 97759
1/42

$879,000

$879,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

69501 Lasso, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
995 Horse Back TRL, Sisters, OR 97759
1/36

$705,000

$714,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

995 Horse Back TRL, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
14828 Checkrein, Sisters, OR 97759
1/47

$775,000

$785,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

14828 Checkrein, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
14973 Buggy Whip, Sisters, OR 97759
1/47

$760,000

$760,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt

14973 Buggy Whip, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
732 View LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759
1/7

$260,000

$290,000

10.3%
0.13 Acres

732 View LOOP, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Avenir Realty

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2824 Salmon AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
1/24

$620,000

$640,000

3.1%
2,524 SqFt

2824 Salmon AVE, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Rogue Real Estate, LLC

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
70823 Arnica SM38, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
1/40

$1,275,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,360 SqFt

70823 Arnica SM38, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
20234 Grand Meadow LN #Lot 24, Bend, OR 97703

$838,500

$838,500

5 Beds4 Baths2,689 SqFt

20234 Grand Meadow LN #Lot 24, Bend, OR 97703

Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
1624 Williamson AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
1/30

$639,000

$649,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

1624 Williamson AVE, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
70822 Arnica, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
1/42

$1,925,000

$2,195,000

12.3%
3 Beds5 Baths4,971 SqFt

70822 Arnica, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
63241 Peale ST #Homesite #48, Bend, OR 97701
1/12

$672,900

$672,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt

63241 Peale ST #Homesite #48, Bend, OR 97701

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
740 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
1/15

$618,500

$624,500

1.0%
2,379 SqFt

740 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
840 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
1/14

$625,000

$675,000

7.4%
2,383 SqFt

840 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
2428 Wickiup CT, Redmond, OR 97756
1/9

$730,000

$799,000

8.6%
3,811 SqFt

2428 Wickiup CT, Redmond, OR 97756

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
13633 Shad Bush, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
1/35

$1,150,000

$1,199,999

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

13633 Shad Bush, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
61389 Fairfield DR, Bend, OR 97702
1/23

$515,000

$529,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

61389 Fairfield DR, Bend, OR 97702

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty
Joey Morgan
+1(541) 771-1379
joseph.t.morgan@exprealty.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Working With Me