- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$760,000
$775,000
1.9%1151 Jantzen CT, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$520,000
$520,000
641 Glengarry PL, Bend, OR 97702
Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

$609,950
$609,950
1011 Linda AVE #35, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Engel & Voelkers Bend

$505,000
$505,000
11043 Desert Sky LOOP, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

$840,000
$859,000
2.2%325 Cowboy ST, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$582,500
$564,900
3.1%450 Timber Creek DR, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$1,150,000
$1,275,000
9.8%70340 Sword Fern GM246, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$580,801
$539,140
7.7%3565 8th ST #19, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by New Home Star Oregon, LLC

$705,000
$714,900
1.4%995 Horse Back TRL, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$775,000
$785,000
1.3%14828 Checkrein, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$760,000
$760,000
14973 Buggy Whip, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$620,000
$640,000
3.1%2824 Salmon AVE, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Rogue Real Estate, LLC

$1,275,000
$1,250,000
2.0%70823 Arnica SM38, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$838,500
$838,500
20234 Grand Meadow LN #Lot 24, Bend, OR 97703
Listed by RE/MAX Key Properties

$639,000
$649,000
1.5%1624 Williamson AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Cascade Hasson SIR

$1,925,000
$2,195,000
12.3%70822 Arnica, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$672,900
$672,900
63241 Peale ST #Homesite #48, Bend, OR 97701
Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

$618,500
$624,500
1.0%740 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$625,000
$675,000
7.4%840 Cascade AVE, Sisters, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$730,000
$799,000
8.6%2428 Wickiup CT, Redmond, OR 97756
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$1,150,000
$1,199,999
4.2%13633 Shad Bush, Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759
Listed by Stellar Realty Northwest

$515,000
$529,000
2.6%61389 Fairfield DR, Bend, OR 97702
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417